sportsregions
Envie de participer ?
24/03/24
ASBGB U18F 36 66 IE CTC Basket Vignoble Nantais Pampres Valletais
ASBGB Séniors F 72 35 Golf Basket Club Herblinois
23/03/24
ASBGB U11F2 51 10 Pampres Valletais 2
Basket Sud Loire 1 12 6 ASBGB U9 Mixte
ASBGB U11M 20 78 EB Sorinières 3
ASBGB U9M - - AS Heulinoise Basket
ASBGB U9F - - Sèvre et Maine Basket 3
La Planche Vieillevigne Basket 2 45 31 ASBGB U11F1
ASBGB U13M 36 60 Grand Lieu Basket 1
ASBGB U13F 46 24 AL Ouche Dinier Rezé
BC2L - 2 32 20 ASBGB U15F
ASBGB U15M 59 43 Basket Sud Loire
17/03/24
Nantes Breil Basket 2 63 38 ASBGB Séniors F
IE CTC Val de Sèvre Elan de Gorges 41 42 ASBGB U13M
16/03/24
Nantes Basket Hermine 38 29 ASBGB U18F
ASBGB U15M 47 56 La Planche Vieillevigne Basket
St Sébastien Basket Club 33 51 ASBGB U13F
EB Sorinières 2 40 13 ASBGB U11F2
ASBGB U15F 45 35 Sèvre et Maine Basket 3
ASC St Médard de Doulon Nantes 46 35 ASBGB U11M
ASBGB U11F1 23 38 Etoile de Clisson Basket 1
ASBGB U9 Mixte 12 6 Groupe St Vincent Le Pallet 2
Basket Sud Loire 2 9 9 ASBGB U9F
18/02/24
Etoile de Clisson Basket 2 40 15 ASBGB U11F2
Montbert Geneston Le Bignon B 63 56 ASBGB U18F
17/02/24
ASBGB U11F1 52 11 Sèvre et Maine Basket 4
ASBGB U9F 12 6 Pampres Valletais 1
Elan de Gorges 40 10 ASBGB U11M
Basket Sud Loire 2 8 12 ASBGB U9M
Pampres Valletais 2 44 24 ASBGB U13F
Sèvre et Maine Basket 63 45 ASBGB U13M
ASBGB U15M 47 32 Pampres Valletais 2
ASBGB Séniors F 51 66 Basket Club Basse Goulaine
10/02/24
Vair sur Loire Basket 22 59 ASBGB Séniors F
ASBGB U15M 33 73 Groupe St Vincent Le Pallet 1
Vertou Basket 3 37 62 ASBGB U18F
Montbert Geneston Le Bignon B. 27 46 ASBGB U13 M
ASBGB U15F 32 38 Hirondelles Julien Concelles 2
ASBGB U11 F1 - - Montbert Geneston Le Bignon B. 2
ASBGB U13F 46 36 Basket Club Basse Goulaine 3
Hirondelles Julien Concelles 1 12 6 ASBGB U9 Mixte
CS Aigrefeuille Remouillé Basket 1 9 9 ASBGB U9 F
ASBGB U11M 9 46 Al Ouche Dinier Rezé 2
ASBGB U9M 12 6 Pampres Valletais 1
ASBGB U11F1 55 13 Montbert Geneston Le Bignon B
27/01/24
ASBGB Séniors F 71 35 Sèvre et Maine Basket 3
ASBGB U18F 49 47 La Planche Vieillevigne Basket 1
Montbert Geneston Le Bignon 1 48 47 ASBGB U15M
ALPC Moulin Nantes Basket 2 82 18 ASBGB U13F
ASBGB U13M 43 55 La Planche Viellevigne Basket
La Planche Vieillevigne Basket 44 45 ASBGB U15F
Hirondelles Julien Concelles 2 34 26 ASBGB U11M
ASBGB U9 Mixte 7 10 Pampres Valletais 2
Nantes Breil Basket 2 30 20 ASBGB U11F2
ASBGB U9F 12 6 EB Sorinières 2
BC2L 3 6 12 ASBGB U9M
Basket Sud Loire 2 23 37 ASBGB U11F1
14/01/24
ASBGB U11M 12 52 ASC St Médard de Doulon Nantes
Sèvre et Maine Basket 35 42 ASBGB U15F
Séniors F 54 34 Nantes Breil Basket
13/01/24
ASBGB U9F 7 10 Basket Sud Loire 2
Groupe St Vincent Le Pallet 2 9 9 ASBGB U9 Mixte
Etoile de Clisson Basket 18 28 ASBGB U11F1
ASBGB U11F2 20 36 EB Sorinières 2
ASBGB U13F 73 14 St Sébastien Basket Club
ASBGB U13M 56 33 IE CTC Val de Sèvre Elan de Gorges
La Planche Viellevigne Basket 53 38 ASBGB U15M
ASBGB U18F 53 52 Nantes Basket Hermine
16/12/23
Pampres Valletais 10 7 ASBGB U9F
ASBGB U9G 21 31 EB Sorinières
Sèvre et Maine Basket 9 9 ASBGB U9 Mixte
09/12/23
AS Brains Basket 73 29 ASBGB Séniors F
ASBGB U18F 24 53 IE CTC Val de Sèvre Elan de Gorges
ASBGB U15M 35 48 Sèvre et Maine Basket
Pampres Valletais 1 62 36 ASBGB U15F
US Chapelle Basse Mer 1 49 35 ASBGB U13M
ASBGB U13F 32 24 Vertou Basket
Basket Sud Loire 8 12 ASBGB U9F
ASBGB U11F1 56 8 Sèvre et Maine Basket 3
AS Heulinoise Basket Ball 6 12 ASBGB U9 Mixte
Sèvre et Maine Bakset 4 34 16 ASBGB U11F2
BC2L 2 16 21 ASBGB U11M
ASBGB U9G 18 58 Groupe St Vincent Le Pallet 1
03/12/23
ASBGB Séniors F 53 43 Beaujoire Basket Club 2
EB Sorinières 1 30 59 ASBGB U15M
02/12/23
Cellier Mauves Basket Club 39 19 ASBGB U15F
ASBGB U18F 49 45 IE CTC Basket Vignoble nantais Pampres Valletais
ASBGB U13F 55 47 US Pont Saint Martin Basket
ASBGB U11M 9 64 Etoile de Clisson Basket
La Planche Vieillevigne Basket 2 31 22 ASBGB U11F1
ASBGB U11F2 14 12 CS Aigrefeuille Remouillé Basket 3
Montbert Geneston Le Bignon B. 1 39 17 ASBGB U9G
ASBGB U9 Mixte 6 12 Pampres Valletais 2
ASBGB U9F 12 6 Sèvre et Maine 3
26/11/23
IE CTC Vertou St Sébastien Loire et Sèvre 47 36 ASBGB Séniors F
Union Basket Logne 2 38 43 ASBGB U13F
25/11/23
AL Ouche Dinier Rezé 1 49 43 ASBGB U18F
ASBGB U15M 66 48 Similienne Nantes 3
ASBGB U15F 24 39 IE CTC Havre et Loire Basket Pays d'Ancenis Basket
ASBGB U11F1 41 12 CS Aigrefeuille Remouillé Basket 2