Envie de participer ?
04/12/22
En - Sèvre et Maine / St Hilaire Clisson (Entente Vignoble Basket) 38 61 ASBGB Séniors F
EN - La Planche Vieillevigne / Aigrefeuille Remouillé 31 27 ASBGB U15M
03/12/22
ASBGB U18F1 39 47 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
ASBGB U18F2 47 49 BASKET SUD LOIRE -
ETOILE DE CLISSON 14 59 ASBGB U11M
LES MONTAGNARDS LA MONTAGNE 7 33 ASBGB U11F
ASBGB U15F 25 35 HERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIERE
ASBGB U13F 8 68 GROUPE ST VINCENT LE PALLET
ASBGB U92 7 10 CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET
ASBGB U91 30 10 AS SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON
27/11/22
BASKET SUD LOIRE 48 51 ASBGB U18F1
26/11/22
ASBGB Séniors F 37 42 UNION BASKET LOGNE
AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE 22 36 ASBGB U18F2
UNION BASKET LOGNE 94 25 ASBGB U15F
ASBGB U15M 33 27 GRAND LIEU BASKET
CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ELAN DE GORGES 60 9 ASBGB U13F
ASBGB U11M 50 29 BASKET SUD LOIRE
ASBGB U11 Mixte 7 48 ETOILE DE CLISSON
ASBGB U11F 10 40 HERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIERE
ASBGB U9F2 7 10 ETOILE DE CLISSON
AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE 12 6 ASBGB U9F1
20/11/22
AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE 27 26 ASBGB Séniors F
19/11/22
ASBGB U18F1 60 51 IE - CTC VERTOU-SAINT SEBASTIEN-LOIRE ET SEVRE - VERTOU BASKET
ASBGB U18F2 52 44 UNION BASKET LOGNE
ASBGB U15F 35 36 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
BASKET CLUB LOROUX LANDREAU 24 25 ASBGB U11M
BASKET SUD LOIRE 18 23 ASBGB U11 Mixte
ASBGB U11F 8 56 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET 34 26 ASBGB U13F
ASBGB U9F2 7 10 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET 12 8 ASBGB U9F1
13/11/22
EN - Vallet / Le Pallet / La Chapelle Heulin 60 48 ASBGB U18F1
12/11/22
ASBGB Seniors F 43 47 FALLERON TOUVOIS
SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET 46 53 ASBGB U18F2
ASBGB U15M 34 54 IE - CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET
ASBGB U11M 22 52 MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET 54 22 ASBGB U15F
ASBGB U11 Mixte 18 72 GROUPE ST VINCENT LE PALLET
MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B. 29 24 ASBGB U11F
ASBGB U9F1 13 15 SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET
AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE 10 7 ASBGB U9F2 BLANC M
23/10/22
LAC ET TENU BASKET 57 49 ASBGB Séniors F
22/10/22
ASBGB U18F1 60 54 FALLERON TOUVOIS
SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET 21 36 ASBGB U15F
ASBGB U15M 40 35 MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
ASBGB U13F 35 38 MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE 47 19 ASBGB U11F
ASBGB U11 Mixte 29 44 SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET
PAMPRES VALLETAIS 16 49 ASBGB U11M
15/10/22
ASBGB Seniors F 42 41 EN SEVRE ET MAINE ST HILAIRE CLISSON (Entente Vignoble Basket)
HERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIERE 21 49 ASBGB U15F
ASBGB U15M 56 37 EN - LA PLANCHE VIELLEVIGNE / AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE
LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET 49 48 ASBGB U18F1
BASKET SUD LOIRE 47 37 ASBGB U18F2
ASBGB U11M 77 10 ETOILE DE CLISSON
ASBGB U11F 29 18 LES MONTAGNARDS LA MONTAGNE
GROUPE ST VINCENT LE PALLET 76 18 ASBGB U13F
09/10/22
UNION BASKET LOGNE 59 38 ASBGB Seniors F
08/10/22
ASBGB U18F1 68 65 BASKET SUD LOIRE
GRAND LIEU BASKET 61 33 ASBGB U15M
ASBGB U18F2 45 40 AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE
ASBGB U15F 31 58 UNION BASKET LOGNE
BASKET SUD LOIRE 24 42 ASBGB U11M
HERBADILLA LA CHEVROLIERE 65 18 ASBGB U11F
ASBGB U13F 14 42 CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ELAN DE GORGES
ETOILE DE CLISSON 48 8 ASBGB U11 Mixte
02/10/22
LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET 35 50 ASBGB U15F
IE - CTC VERTOU-SAINT SEBASTIEN-LOIRE ET SEVRE - VERTOU BASKET 40 48 ASBGB U18F1
01/10/22
ASBGB Seniors F 58 45 AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE
ASBGB U13F 20 19 SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET
UNION BASKET LOGNE 52 43 ASBGB U18F2
ASBGB U11M 42 38 BASKET CLUB LOROUX LANDREAU
ASBGB U11 Mixte 30 39 BASKET SUD LOIRE
LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET 103 18 ASBGB U11F
25/09/22
Falleron Touvois 62 27 ASBGB Seniors F
Le Pallet 58 10 ASBGB U11 Mixte
24/09/22
ASBGB U18F1 62 57 Vallet Le Pallet La Chapelle Heulin
Clisson 45 51 ASBGB U15M
ASBGB U18F2 49 41 Sèvre et Maine
ASBGB U15F 50 47 Pont St Martin
ASBGB U11F 4 34 Montbert Geneston Le Bignon
Montbert Geneston Le Bignon 40 22 ASBGB U11M